Psiphon Inc.
Parent CompanyAppGoblin tracks Psiphon Inc., a mobile App Publishers, across SDKs, API calls, and app-ads.txt records.
AppGoblin intelligence for Psiphon Inc. maps SDK integrations, API calls, and app-ads.txt records to real mobile app IDs. Explore Psiphon Inc. creatives and mediation relationships to evaluate technical footprint and competitive position quickly.
Psiphon Inc.'s Related Entities
Psiphon Inc.'s Android Apps by Category
Psiphon Inc.'s iOS Apps by Category
Psiphon Inc. Apps Overview
Verified SDK counts are based on apps decompiled by AppGoblin.
No apps with Psiphon Inc. SDKs found. Please feel free to contact if you would like this mapped.
Apps detected making API calls associated with Psiphon Inc..
No apps with API calls for Psiphon Inc. found.
Psiphon Inc.'s Android Top Apps
| App | HQ | Monthly Installs | SDK | Publisher | API Calls | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Psiphon VPN: Freedom Online Psiphon Inc. | 🇨🇦 CA | 1.1M | |||
| 2 | Psiphon Psiphon Inc. | 🇨🇦 CA | 515K | |||
| 3 | Conduit Psiphon Inc. | 🇨🇦 CA | 77K |
Psiphon Inc.'s iOS Top Apps
| App | HQ | Monthly Installs | SDK | Publisher | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Psiphon VPN: Freedom Online Psiphon Inc | 🇨🇦 CA | 2.4K | ||
| 2 | Psiphon Browser Psiphon Inc | 🇨🇦 CA | 0 |
Full Hierarchy
Complete company ownership structure and all associated domains.