Farm Connect Flow
Farm Connect Flow Summary
Farm Connect Flow is a free, ad-supported, with in-app purchases iOS app in Games by IEC Holding L.L.C-FZ. Released in Nov 2025 (8 months ago). It has 593 ratings with a 4.63★ (excellent) average. Based on AppGoblin estimates, it reaches roughly 1.3K monthly active users and generates around $<10K monthly revenue (23% IAP / 77% ads). Store last updated Feb 28, 2026
SDK intelligence: AppGoblin detected 21 ad networks(e.g. Unity), 5 development tools, 2 analytics: attribution,and 1 analytics: product integrated into Farm Connect Flow. View full SDK list →
Farm Connect Flow SDKs Summary
Farm Connect Flow was last scanned for SDKs on 2026-02-17. Below is the overview of third-party companies detected in the app. The full list of SDKs, permissions and unknowns is available here.
AppGoblin saw Farm Connect Flow uses 2 Analytics: Attribution
AppGoblin saw Farm Connect Flow uses 5 Development Tools
AppGoblin saw Farm Connect Flow uses 1 Analytics: Product
AppGoblin saw Farm Connect Flow uses 21 Ad Networks
4.63★
Ratings: 593
Screenshots
App Description
Welcome to Farm Connect Flow, the fun and relaxing water puzzle that challenges your brain and your farming skills! Connect flowing water to your crops and grow tomatoes across hundreds of smart, satisfying levels. Each vegetable puzzle is a refreshing test of your logic and creativity.
How to Play:
Tap the tiles to rotate them and build a continuous path for water to reach every tomato. When all tomatoes are watered, you complete the level! The trickier the water puzzle, the smarter your moves need to be. Keep rotating, planning, and thinking like a brain teaser master!
Each new vegetable puzzle introduces different shapes, tricky layouts, and clever obstacles. Use your intuition and connect flow skills to solve them all. It’s a simple idea — but deeply satisfying once you find the perfect connect flow solution.
Train your logic, relax your mind, and grow tomatoes into a flourishing farm. Dive into the most charming water puzzle adventure and enjoy the ultimate brain teaser fun!
Adjust
AppMetrica
Yandex
nanopb
Unity
Google
Firebase
BidMachine
Appodeal
BIGO Ads