Curvy Singles Dating

Curvy Singles Dating
Curvy Singles Dating
Developer: Evermatch
Add to Compare
4.9M installs
15K ratings
61K monthly active users
$<10K monthly revenue est.
IAP 36% · Ad 64%
Install Trends
Weekly +2.7K
Steady
Monthly +12K
Steady

Curvy Singles Dating Summary

Curvy Singles Dating is a free, ad-supported, with in-app purchases Android app in Dating by Evermatch. Released in Aug 2020 (5 years ago). It has about 4.9M+ installs and 15K ratings with a 4.17★ (good) average. Based on AppGoblin estimates, it reaches roughly 61K monthly active users and generates around $<10K monthly revenue (36% IAP / 64% ads). Store last updated May 12, 2026

Recent activity: 2.7K installs this week (12K over 4 weeks) showing steady growth , and 5.00 new ratings this week View trends →

SDK intelligence: AppGoblin detected 19 ad networks(e.g. Google), 11 development tools, 4 mediation, 2 analytics: attribution, 1 analytics: product,and 1 business tools integrated into Curvy Singles Dating. View full SDK list →

Data tracking: The app's network data flows (API traffic to/from the app and its SDKs) were last crawled on May 1, 2026.

Curvy Singles Dating SDKs Summary

Curvy Singles Dating was last scanned for SDKs on 2026-07-01. Below is the overview of third-party companies detected in the app. The full list of SDKs, permissions and unknowns is available here.

AppGoblin saw Curvy Singles Dating uses 19 Ad Networks

AppGoblin saw Curvy Singles Dating uses 4 Mediation

AppGoblin saw Curvy Singles Dating uses 11 Development Tools

AppGoblin saw Curvy Singles Dating uses 1 Analytics: Product

AppGoblin saw Curvy Singles Dating uses 1 Business Tools

AppGoblin saw Curvy Singles Dating uses 2 Analytics: Attribution


4.17★

Ratings: 15K

5★
4★
3★
2★
1★

Screenshots

App screenshot
App screenshot
App screenshot
App screenshot

App Description

Join an Inclusive Community. Meet, Chat and Find your Love.

Our Dating app is open to singles who are curvy or like to meet and date curvy girls, super-size big, beautiful women (BBW), and chubby guys.
Install the app, complete the registration process, and dive into a world of true love or make new friends every day!

Search for curvy singles nearby
In our app, everyone is open to chatting and getting to know new people.
We maintain a very friendly attitude and allow women to rate their dates and recommend particularly gallant men. Start chatting with the person you like and have a great time. We’ll select the most stunning beauties in your area just for you. If you are planning to travel or looking for someone in another city, then we’re happy to help you do that too.
Go on a date today and be your best!

Our online dating means:
- A free database of curvy girls and guys who are hungry for a real date
- Only verified profiles
- 24/7 support
- Join FREE - an online dating service for big, beautiful women
Our dating site is perfect for anyone who wants to find an active new community of people to chat with. With our app you can start dating and look for a serious relationship, flirt, find a quick date, or just find someone to go to the movies or grab a cup of coffee with.

Support
Keep in mind that if you have any questions at all, we're always ready to chat and help you solve any problems 24/7.

Our app is not just another dating site – it’s your own personal database of truly beautiful people who are looking for the same as you. If you’ve been looking for love for a long time to no avail, then you’ve come to the right place!
Lovely curvy ladies and guys are already waiting for you to go on a first date and have a great time!

Welcome to the new world of dating!