Live Your City by Fever Events

Live Your City by Fever Events
Live Your City by Fever Events
Developer: 🇺🇸 Fever Labs
Add to Compare
15K installs
Ratings not yet available
1.4K monthly active users
Revenue not available
Install Trends
Weekly +244
Steady
Monthly +812
Declining

Live Your City by Fever Events Summary

Live Your City by Fever Events is a free Android app in Events by Fever Labs. Released in Jun 2025 (1 year ago). It has about 15K+ installs Based on AppGoblin estimates, it reaches roughly 1.4K monthly active users . Store last updated Jul 13, 2026

Recent activity: 244 installs this week (812 over 4 weeks) showing declining growth View trends →

SDK intelligence: AppGoblin detected 9 development tools(e.g. Square), 8 business tools, 3 analytics: product, 2 ad networks,and 1 analytics: attribution integrated into Live Your City by Fever Events. View full SDK list →

Data tracking: The app's network data flows (API traffic to/from the app and its SDKs) were last crawled on Jan 22, 2026.

Live Your City by Fever Events SDKs Summary

Live Your City by Fever Events was last scanned for SDKs on 2026-06-24. Below is the overview of third-party companies detected in the app. The full list of SDKs, permissions and unknowns is available here.

AppGoblin saw Live Your City by Fever Events uses 9 Development Tools

AppGoblin saw Live Your City by Fever Events uses 2 Ad Networks

AppGoblin saw Live Your City by Fever Events uses 8 Business Tools

AppGoblin saw Live Your City by Fever Events uses 3 Analytics: Product

AppGoblin saw Live Your City by Fever Events uses 1 Analytics: Attribution


0★

Ratings: 0

5★
4★
3★
2★
1★

Screenshots

App screenshot
App screenshot
App screenshot
App screenshot

App Description

Discover events & experiences in your city

Live Your City by Fever helps you discover what to do in your city, where to go and what to visit. Find exclusive events, secret places, and trendy pop-ups where you can enjoy new experiences. Our app recognizes your tastes and suggests the best personalised leisure offers.

Main benefits and features:

- Personalized recommendations based on your interests.
- Search or filter by topic and you will see nearby experiences and upcoming events.
- Save your favorite plans, pay safely in two clicks and get your mobile tickets.
- 24/7 support via chat, phone or email.

Use the application to book and reserve tickets at the best price for all types of events.

- Food places: restaurants, brunch, gourmet, dining, coffees and food drink fests
- Theater, comedy, circus cabaret
- Local gigs, concerts and festivals
- Nightlife, DJ and yacht parties
- Movie showtimes
- Sport activities
- Fashion, wellness and spas
- Culture tours, group activities and games

Discover for more at https://liveyourcity.com

24/7 support via chat, phone or email at hi@liveyourcity.com

liveyourcity.com
feverup.com