Animal Breeding

1.3M installs
4.1K ratings
23K monthly active users
$<10K monthly revenue est.
IAP 25% ยท Ad 75%
Install Trends
Weekly +66
Steady
Monthly +179
Declining

Animal Breeding Summary

Animal Breeding is a free, ad-supported, with in-app purchases Android app in Card by Moonlight Studio.. Released in Oct 2023 (2 years ago). It has about 1.3M+ installs and 4.1K ratings with a 4.41โ˜… (good) average. Based on AppGoblin estimates, it reaches roughly 23K monthly active users and generates around $<10K monthly revenue (25% IAP / 75% ads). Store last updated Apr 7, 2026

Recent activity: 66 installs this week (179 over 4 weeks) showing declining growth , and -2 new ratings this week View trends โ†’

SDK intelligence: AppGoblin detected 9 ad networks(e.g. AppLovin), 7 development tools, 2 mediation, 1 analytics: product,and 1 business tools integrated into Animal Breeding. View full SDK list โ†’

Animal Breeding SDKs Summary

Animal Breeding was last scanned for SDKs on 2026-07-02. Below is the overview of third-party companies detected in the app. The full list of SDKs, permissions and unknowns is available here.

AppGoblin saw Animal Breeding uses 7 Development Tools

AppGoblin saw Animal Breeding uses 1 Analytics: Product

AppGoblin saw Animal Breeding uses 9 Ad Networks

AppGoblin saw Animal Breeding uses 2 Mediation

AppGoblin saw Animal Breeding uses 1 Business Tools


4.41โ˜…

Ratings: 4.1K

5โ˜…
4โ˜…
3โ˜…
2โ˜…
1โ˜…

Screenshots

App screenshot
App screenshot
App screenshot
App screenshot

App Description

The ultimate game for animal lovers and conservation enthusiasts

Welcome to "Animal Breeding Adventures" the ultimate game for animal lovers and conservation enthusiasts! Immerse yourself in a captivating world of breeding, care, and conservation.

๐Ÿพ Create Your Dream Animal Sanctuary
Design and build your very own animal sanctuary, complete with lush habitats and ecosystems that mimic the natural environments of various animal species. Customize your sanctuary with beautiful landscapes, trees, and water features to ensure the happiness and well-being of your animal residents.

๐Ÿฆ Breed and Care for Exotic Animals
Collect and nurture a diverse range of exotic animals from around the world, including lions, tigers, elephants, pandas, and more! Learn about each species' unique requirements, feed them, play with them, and watch as they grow and thrive under your care.

๐ŸŒ Global Wildlife Conservation
Connect with players worldwide and collaborate on conservation efforts. Participate in global events and challenges to protect and save endangered species. Share your success stories and learn from others to become a true wildlife conservation hero.

๐ŸŒŸ Challenge Your Breeding Skills
Put your breeding skills to the test by creating unique hybrid animals through careful selection and pairing. Experiment with genetics to unlock new combinations and discover hidden traits in your animals. Will you be the first to breed the elusive and legendary creatures?

๐Ÿ† Discover Rare and Endangered Species
Embark on exciting expeditions to discover rare and endangered animal species. Your mission is to breed these creatures and help contribute to their conservation. As you succeed in breeding and raising these precious animals, you'll earn rewards and recognition for your dedication to wildlife preservation.

๐Ÿคฉ Stunning Graphics and Realistic Animations
Immerse yourself in a visually stunning world with realistic 3D graphics and animations. Watch as your animals interact with their environment and each other, creating a lifelike and captivating experience.

๐ŸŒ Join the Animal Breeding Community
Become a part of the "Animal Breeding Adventures" community and share your passion for wildlife conservation with players from around the globe. Are you ready to embark on an extraordinary journey of animal breeding and conservation?.

Download "Animal Breeding Adventures" now and start your adventure as a dedicat